S.No Name University Name Course
1 Vishal Thomas Brown University  
2 Nivedha Seshadr Carnegie Mellon University Chemical Engineering
3 Vidya Chivukula Kings College London Immunology
4 Sasna Grace Varughese Hult International Business School, SIBM Pune MBA
5 Srikanth Vimala Raj Hult International Business School MBA
6 Siddhartha Chakraborty College of William and Mary, Tulane University MBA
7 Manogna Lekkalapudi IE Business School, ESADE Business School Masters in Management
8 Neha Bharanwal Indian School of Business MBA
9 Sachin Sharma University of California, Irvine Electrical and Computer Engineering
10 Shiv Bhagwan Agarwal Purdue University, University of Southern California, Arizona State University Industrial Engineering
11 Anand Swamysetti Tippie College of Business MBA
12 Prateek Kumar NSU Singapore,University of Texas at Dallas, Indiana-University Bloomington, Arizona State University, SUNY University at Buffalo Computer Science
13 Anoop Jakka University of California Riverside Electrical Engineering
14 Krishna Chetan University of Texas at Dallas, NYU Polytechnic Electrical Engineering
15 Aishwarya N University of Texas at Dallas Molecular and Cellular Biology
16 Ira Tiwari Northeastern University,University of Texas at Dallas, University of Cincinnati Information Systems
17 Divita Srivastava Rochester Institute of Technology Bioinformatics
18 Amarnath Seshadri Iowa State University, University of Southern California Computer Science
19 Vishal Vasmate University of Southern California Aerospace Engineering
20 Mrinalini Yanamandra University of Southern California Power Electronics/ Controls
21 Karandeep California State University, Long Beach Electrical Engineering
22 Ravi Teja Michigan Tech, Louisiana State University, Arizona State University Civil Engineering
23 Shruti Mundra University of Southern California ,Arizona State University  
24 Ramya Kuppili Arizona State University Elecgtrical engineering
25 Ananya Chinta SUNY -University at Albany Computer Science
26 Rohit Madikeri University of Texas at Arlington Aerospace Engineering
27 Aparna Mangalath SUNY Fredonia Speech Pathology
28 Jackson Philip University of New Mexico, Staatliche Hochschule for Bildende Konste Architecture
29 Anushree Sonni San Jose State University  
30 Rakesh Reddy University of Texas at Arlington  
31 Mohan Kumar University of Central Missouri  
32 Srikanth Reddy K Southern Illinois Uinversity Carbondale  
33 Chhavi Raj Corvinus School of Management MBA
34 Viknesh Thananjeyan University of New Mexico Computer Science
35 Kowshik Viswanath Iowa State University Civil Engineering

Copyrights © 2014 Accendere Knowledge Management Services Website by BWT